ITS Partner - ITIL Operational Support and Analysis e-learning and certification
Termini ITIL seminara, Zagreb
ITIL Foundation 11-13.2.2019
ITIL Service Design 11-13.3.2019.
ITIL Service Transition 8-10.4.2019.
ITIL Foundation 11-12.4.2019
ITIL Service Operation 8-10.5.2019.
ITIL Service Strategy 13-15.5.2019.
ITIL CSI 4-6.6.2019.
ITIL EXPERT – MALC 18-22.11.2019.