Reference 2016-11-13T17:21:15+00:00

 

Termini ITIL seminara, Zagreb

ITIL Foundation 4-6.9.2017
ITIL Service Design 19-21.9.2017.
ITIL Foundation 17-19.10.2017
ITIL CSI 24-26.10.2017
ITIL Foundation 21-23.11.2017
ITIL Service Strategy 14-16.11.2017.
ITIL Service Transition 11/2017.
ITIL Service Operation 12/2017
ITIL Expert – MALC 4-8.12.2017.
ITIL PRACTITIONER 12/2017.

Naše reference

Naše reference, naša su najbolja preporuka ! Izdvajamo neke…

ITIL Edukacija:

  • Agrokor (Hrvatska)
  • Cisco (Hrvatska,Srbija)
  • FINA (Hrvatska)
  • HNB (Hrvatska)
  • Hypo Alpe Adria banka (Hrvatska)
  • Imaves (Hrvatska)
  • KING ICT (Hrvatska)
  • Metronet (Hrvatska)
  • Pliva (Hrvatska)
  • Privredna Banka Zagreb (Hrvatska)
  • Raiffeisen banka (Hrvatska)
  • SedamIT (Hrvatska)
  • STORM Computers (Hrvatska)
  • Siemens (Hrvatska)
  • Alcanet (Njemačka, Francuska)
  • Ciba (Švcarska)
  • Consulting4IT (Njemačka)
  • COC Computer Consulting (Njemačka)
  • IBM (Austrija)
  • IT-Austria (Austrija)
  • United Nations Development Programme ( Austria)
  • Wacker Chemie (Njemačka)

ITIL Savjetovanja, procjene stanja, revizije i certifikacije:

  • FINA (Hrvatska) – Revizija i unaprijeđenje procesa Service Support-a
  • FINA (Hrvatska) – Due dilligence izvještaj o Centru za elektroničko poslovanje
  • Raiffeisen banka (Hrvatska) – Uvodenje procesa Service Support-a
  • COC Computer Consulting (Njemačka) – ITIL savjetovanje
  • Ciba (Švcarska) – Priprema za implementaciju ITSM alata
  • CT Partner (Poljska) – ITIL Business Development
  • Ernst u. Young (Njemačka) – Radionice za optimizaciju procesa
  • IT-Austria (Austrija) – ITIL Awareness Programm
  • Siemens VDO (Njemačka) – ITSM & Quality Management – Management Awareness
  • Skyguide (Švcarska) – ITIL Assessment
  • Skyguide (Švcarska) – Implementacije Service Level Management procesa
  • Viaserv (Švcarska) – ITSM/ITIL Business Development
  • Wacker Chemie (Njemačka) – ITSM Assessment

SDI(HDI) Edukacije, savjetovanja, procjene stanja, revizije i certifikacije:

  • FINA (Hrvatska) – SDI Revizija i Certifikacija
  • FINA (Hrvatska) – SDI Procjena stanja
  • CT Partner (Poljska) – Help Desk Institute Development
  • T- System (Švcarska) – Help Desk Institute Assessment & Audit
  • Telekom Polska (Poljska) – Help Desk Institute Assessement
  • TUI (Njemačka) – Optimizacija Help Desk-a (savjetovanje & edukacija prema standardima Help Desk Institute-a)

Jezici koje govorimo: hrvatski, engleski i njemački.

Za sve dodatne informacije, konaktirajte nas na

E-mail: info@itsm.hr.

 

Naša E-LEARNING ponuda!

COBIT 5 (e-learning):
COBIT 5 Foundation

TOGAF 9.1 seminari (e-learning):
Getting started with TOGAF 9.1 * TOGAF 9.1 Foundation (Level 1) * TOGAF 9.1 Certified (Level 2) * TOGAF 9.1 Certified (Level 1 and Level 2) * TOGAF 9.1 Certification (Level 1 and Level 2) and Implementation Suite

IT4IT seminari (e-learning):
IT4IT Foundation (Level 1)

Archimate 2.1 seminari (e-learning):
Archimate Certified

BPMN 2.0 seminari (e-learning):
BPMN 2.0 Foundation

LEAN seminari (e-learning):
Lean Foundation and Management Overview (Level 1) * Lean Master Belt Practitioner (Level 1 and 2)

SIX SIGMA seminari (e-learning):
Six Sigma Foundation Green Belt * Six Sigma Advanced

PRINCE 2 seminari (e-learning):
PRINCE 2 Foundation *PRINCE 2 Practitioner

SCRUM/AGILE seminari (e-learning):
Scrum Developer Certified (SDC) *Scrum Master Certified (SMC) * Scrum Product Owner Certified (SPOC) * Agile Expert Certified (AEC)

Information security (e-learning):
ISACA Certified Information Security Auditor (CISA) * ISACA Certified Information Security Manager (CISM)) * Systems Security Certified Profesional (SSCP) * Certified Information Systems Security Professional (CISSP) * Ethical Hacker v8 * Computer Hacking Forensic Investigator *Security Analyst/Licensed Penetration Tester * Network Security Administrator (ENSA)

RESILIA seminari (e-learning):
RESILIA Foundation *RESILIA Practitioner

CompTIA (e-learning):
CompTIA A+ * CompTIA Linux * CompTIA Network * CompTIA Security

PMP (e-learning):
PMP Certification Training * PMI Introduction * PMI Executive Strategy and Management * PMI Quality Management * PMI Risk Management * PMI Schedule and Cost Control * PMI Scope and Requirements * PMI Managing Project Teams * PMI Strategic Planning * PMI Project Management Skills for Non-project Managers

ITIL (e-learning):
ITIL v3 FOUNDATION:
ITIL v3 Foundation
ITIL v3 INTERMEDIATE - Lifecycle:
Lifecycle - Service Strategy (SS) * Lifecycle - Service Design (SD) * Lifecycle - Service Transition (ST) * Lifecycle - Service Operation (SO) * Lifecycle - Continual Service Improvement (CSI)
ITIL v3 INTERMEDIATE - Capability:
Capability - Operational Support and Analysis (OSA) *Capability - Release, Control and Validation (RCV) *Capability - Planning, Protection and Optimization (PPO) *Capability - Service Offerings and Agreements (SOA)
ITIL v3 EXPERT:
Managing Across Lifecycle
ITIL v3 PRACTITIONER:
ITIL Practitioner