Lean Master Belt Practitioner 2016-10-24T06:48:44+00:00
ITS Partner - Edukacija - Lean Edukacija i certifikacija -Lean Master Belt

Termini ITIL seminara, Zagreb

ITIL Foundation 4-6.9.2017
ITIL Service Design 19-21.9.2017.
ITIL Foundation 17-19.10.2017
ITIL CSI 24-26.10.2017
ITIL Foundation 21-23.11.2017
ITIL Service Strategy 14-16.11.2017.
ITIL Service Transition 11/2017.
ITIL Service Operation 12/2017
ITIL Expert – MALC 4-8.12.2017.
ITIL PRACTITIONER 12/2017.

Lean edukacija i certifikacija

Lean Master Belt Practitioner ( Level 1 & 2)

lean-prod-logo2

Save

Save

Learn Lean Master Belt Practitioner (level 1 & 2) with our online training course designed to equip you with the knowledge, tools and techniques to independently plan and deploy Lean transformation strategy within your organization.

On successful completion of this course, you will be awarded a Lean Master Belt (level 1 & 2) Certificate of completion.

This is a comprehensive course designed to equip you with the knowledge, tools and techniques to independently plan and deploy Lean transformation strategy within your organization as well as running successful waste reduction projects.

It will also provide you with the skills to champion lean implementation and act as an agent of change.

The course is suitable for individuals who want to understand the key concepts of Lean and the benefits that a pursuit of lean can bring to an organization, in order to go on to manage or support Lean Transformation.

With this course, you’ll receive 12 months access from the date of purchase as well as FREE 24-hour tutor support!

This course includes:

  • 12 hours of course material included
  • Certificate of completion awarded for successful course completion
  • Includes revision modules, 6x practice exams, and 24/7 tutor support
  • Instant 12 months access!
Our Lean Master Belt Practitioner course is assessed by several short end-of-module quizzes, interactive exercises and the submission of a work project (based around your own Organization) to your Lean Tutor.

If successful, you will be awarded a Lean Master Belt Practitioner Certificate. Details of the work project are outlined in the course.

Throughout the course, a Lean Tutor will be on hand to answer any questions that you may have and provide you with guidance as you work your way through the course.

If you are new to Lean you should first complete the Lean Foundation & Management Overview course as a pre-requisite before moving forward with the Practitioner Course.

Jezici koje govorimo: hrvatski, engleski i njemački.

Za sve dodatne informacije, konaktirajte nas na

E-mail: info@itsm.hr.

Naša E-LEARNING ponuda!

COBIT 5 (e-learning):
COBIT 5 Foundation

TOGAF 9.1 seminari (e-learning):
Getting started with TOGAF 9.1 * TOGAF 9.1 Foundation (Level 1) * TOGAF 9.1 Certified (Level 2) * TOGAF 9.1 Certified (Level 1 and Level 2) * TOGAF 9.1 Certification (Level 1 and Level 2) and Implementation Suite

IT4IT seminari (e-learning):
IT4IT Foundation (Level 1)

Archimate 2.1 seminari (e-learning):
Archimate Certified

BPMN 2.0 seminari (e-learning):
BPMN 2.0 Foundation

LEAN seminari (e-learning):
Lean Foundation and Management Overview (Level 1) * Lean Master Belt Practitioner (Level 1 and 2)

SIX SIGMA seminari (e-learning):
Six Sigma Foundation Green Belt * Six Sigma Advanced

PRINCE 2 seminari (e-learning):
PRINCE 2 Foundation *PRINCE 2 Practitioner

SCRUM/AGILE seminari (e-learning):
Scrum Developer Certified (SDC) *Scrum Master Certified (SMC) * Scrum Product Owner Certified (SPOC) * Agile Expert Certified (AEC)

Information security (e-learning):
ISACA Certified Information Security Auditor (CISA) * ISACA Certified Information Security Manager (CISM)) * Systems Security Certified Profesional (SSCP) * Certified Information Systems Security Professional (CISSP) * Ethical Hacker v8 * Computer Hacking Forensic Investigator *Security Analyst/Licensed Penetration Tester * Network Security Administrator (ENSA)

RESILIA seminari (e-learning):
RESILIA Foundation *RESILIA Practitioner

CompTIA (e-learning):
CompTIA A+ * CompTIA Linux * CompTIA Network * CompTIA Security

PMP (e-learning):
PMP Certification Training * PMI Introduction * PMI Executive Strategy and Management * PMI Quality Management * PMI Risk Management * PMI Schedule and Cost Control * PMI Scope and Requirements * PMI Managing Project Teams * PMI Strategic Planning * PMI Project Management Skills for Non-project Managers

ITIL (e-learning):
ITIL v3 FOUNDATION:
ITIL v3 Foundation
ITIL v3 INTERMEDIATE - Lifecycle:
Lifecycle - Service Strategy (SS) * Lifecycle - Service Design (SD) * Lifecycle - Service Transition (ST) * Lifecycle - Service Operation (SO) * Lifecycle - Continual Service Improvement (CSI)
ITIL v3 INTERMEDIATE - Capability:
Capability - Operational Support and Analysis (OSA) *Capability - Release, Control and Validation (RCV) *Capability - Planning, Protection and Optimization (PPO) *Capability - Service Offerings and Agreements (SOA)
ITIL v3 EXPERT:
Managing Across Lifecycle
ITIL v3 PRACTITIONER:
ITIL Practitioner