Shop2018-04-17T17:20:02+00:00
WEB SHOP

Termini ITIL seminara, Zagreb

ITIL Foundation 4-6.9.2018
ITIL CSI 11-13.9.2018.
ITIL Service Strategy 25-27.9.2018.
ITIL Service Operation 9-11.10.2018.
ITIL Foundation 16-18.10.2018
ITIL Service Transition 6-8.11.2018.
ITIL Foundation13-15.11.2018
ITIL PRACTITIONER 20-22.11.2018.
ITIL Service Design 27-29.11.2018.
ITIL EXPERT – MALC 3-7.12.2018.
ITIL Foundation 11-13.12.2018

Web trgovina

U suradnji s Flevy – marketplace for premium business documents, omogućavamo Vam kupnju poslovnih dokumenata i predložaka:

Posjeti WEB SHOP

ITIL v3 – 2011 Lifecycle Poster – printable in A1, A2, A3

File type: PDF
Number of pages: 1

Poster describes ITIL Lifecycle model: Service Strategy, Service Design, Service Transition, Service Operation and Continual Service Improvement.

Više informacija / Kupnja

Implementing Service Level Management (SLM) – PPT

File type: PPT, PDF
Number of slides: 34

This presentation describes steps for Implementing a Service Level Management (SLM) process according to ITIL best practice and ISO 20000.

Više informacija / Kupnja

Incident Management – ITIL v3, PPT

File type: PPT
Number of slides: 34

Document describes the ITIL Incident Management Process in detail including very detailed description of Process flow steps.

Više informacija / Kupnja

Incident Management – ITIL v3, Process Guide – Word, Visio

File type: Word with Visio diagram
Number of pages: 68

This document is a template for Incident Management (IM) process according to ITIL v3 best practice and ISO 20000.

Više informacija / Kupnja

ITIL Access Management Process

File type: PPT
Number of slides: 19

This Document contains detailed description of the ITIL v3 Access Management Process, including: - Key definitions - Purpose and Objectives

Više informacija / Kupnja

ITIL Change Management Process – PPT

File type: PPT, PDF
Number of slides: 32

Document describes the process in detail including Process flow, key definitions, process roles, CSFs, KPIs, Risks and Challenges.

Više informacija / Kupnja

ITIL Configuration Management Process

File type: PPT, PDF
Number of slides: 29

ITIL Configuration Management is essential Process in Service Transition. Process is contained in ITIL Service Transition book. Document describes the process in detail

Više informacija / Kupnja

ITIL Problem Management Process

File type: PPT, PDF
Number of slides: 27

This Document contains detailed description of the ITIL v3 Problem Management Process, including process steps, roles, KPIs, CSFs, interfaces with other processes.

Više informacija / Kupnja

ITIL Problem Management Workflow – Process Guide

File type: Word, PDF
Number of pages: 50

This document establishes an Problem Management (PM) process according to ITIL v3 best practice and ISO 20000. (Word document including Visio diagram of the process)

Više informacija / Kupnja

Ivana Nissen, osnivačica ITS Partner d.o.o.

Kontakt: ivana.nissen@itsm.hr

Naša E-LEARNING ponuda!

COBIT 5 (e-learning):
COBIT 5 Foundation

TOGAF 9.1 seminari (e-learning):
Getting started with TOGAF 9.1 * TOGAF 9.1 Foundation (Level 1) * TOGAF 9.1 Certified (Level 2) * TOGAF 9.1 Certified (Level 1 and Level 2) * TOGAF 9.1 Certification (Level 1 and Level 2) and Implementation Suite

IT4IT seminari (e-learning):
IT4IT Foundation (Level 1)

Archimate 2.1 seminari (e-learning):
Archimate Certified

BPMN 2.0 seminari (e-learning):
BPMN 2.0 Foundation

LEAN seminari (e-learning):
Lean Foundation and Management Overview (Level 1) * Lean Master Belt Practitioner (Level 1 and 2)

SIX SIGMA seminari (e-learning):
Six Sigma Foundation Green Belt *Six Sigma Advanced

PRINCE 2 seminari (e-learning):
PRINCE 2 Foundation *PRINCE 2 Practitioner

SCRUM/AGILE seminari (e-learning):
Scrum Developer Certified (SDC) *Scrum Master Certified (SMC) * Scrum Product Owner Certified (SPOC) * Agile Expert Certified (AEC)

Information security (e-learning):
ISACA Certified Information Security Auditor (CISA) * ISACA Certified Information Security Manager (CISM)) * Systems Security Certified Profesional (SSCP) * Certified Information Systems Security Professional (CISSP) * Ethical Hacker v8 * Computer Hacking Forensic Investigator *Security Analyst/Licensed Penetration Tester * Network Security Administrator (ENSA)

RESILIA seminari (e-learning):
RESILIA Foundation *RESILIA Practitioner

CompTIA (e-learning):
CompTIA A+ * CompTIA Linux * CompTIA Network * CompTIA Security

PMP (e-learning):
PMP Certification Training * PMI Introduction * PMI Executive Strategy and Management * PMI Quality Management * PMI Risk Management * PMI Schedule and Cost Control * PMI Scope and Requirements * PMI Managing Project Teams * PMI Strategic Planning * PMI Project Management Skills for Non-project Managers

ITIL (e-learning):
ITIL v3 FOUNDATION:
ITIL v3 Foundation
ITIL v3 INTERMEDIATE - Lifecycle:
Lifecycle - Service Strategy (SS) * Lifecycle - Service Design (SD) * Lifecycle - Service Transition (ST) * Lifecycle - Service Operation (SO) * Lifecycle - Continual Service Improvement (CSI)
ITIL v3 INTERMEDIATE - Capability:
Capability - Operational Support and Analysis (OSA) *Capability - Release, Control and Validation (RCV) *Capability - Planning, Protection and Optimization (PPO) *Capability - Service Offerings and Agreements (SOA)
ITIL v3 EXPERT:
Managing Across Lifecycle
ITIL v3 PRACTITIONER:
ITIL Practitioner